Discover

Artist

Tony Roman

Tony Roman
Aliases
Tony Roman et ses Dauphins
Real name
Antoine D'Ambrosio
Born
August 1, 1942
Died
June 8, 2007
Country
Canada
Comments
Singer, songwriter, music promoter, and record label owner from Montreal, Quebec.
Related labels
Canusa   founder of

Meta

Added by Bastien