Search

Artist

Otto

Otto
Aliases
Otto Waalkes
Real name
Otto Waalkes
Born
July 22, 1948
Country
Germany
Comments
Emden born and Hamburg based comedian, actor and recording artist. Otto had two no. 1 and nine Top 10 LPs in the German sales charts.
Related labels
Rüssl Räckords   founder of

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Otto