Search

Artist

Melvin Goins

Melvin Goins
Aliases
Melvin Goins and Friends
Melvin Goins & Windy Mountain
Real name
Melvin Glen Goins
Born
December 30, 1933
Died
July 29, 2016
Country
United States
Member of
The Lonesome Pine Fiddlers

Meta

Added by Canary