Search

Artist

Pascal Sevran

Pascal Sevran
Aliases
Pascal Regent
Real name
Jean-Claude Jouhaud
Born
October 16, 1945
Died
May 9, 2008
Country
France
IPI
00015588084 1 work
00028451293 1 work
Affiliation
SACEM

Meta

Added by Bastien