Discover

Artist

Reg Livermore

Reg Livermore
Aliases
Reg Livermore, Company
Real name
Reginald Dawson Livermore
Born
December 11, 1938
Country
Australia
Comments
Actor and singer, particularly in musical theatre/cabaret, and former television presenter.

Meta

Added by Dave Nebraski

Popular Covers by Reg Livermore