Search

Artist

Ernie Lee

Ernie Lee
Aliases
Ernie Lee and His Southerners
Born
April 12, 1916
Died
May 23, 1991
Country
United States
Comments
Country music singer and radio performer from Kentucky.

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Covers by Ernie Lee