Search

Artist

Steve Gibbons

Steve Gibbons
Aliases
The Dylan Project
Steve Gibbons Band
The Steve Gibbons Band
Born
July 13, 1941
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00088765906 2 works
00088766021 3 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
English singer-songwriter, musician, compose, and record producer
Member of
The Idle Race Vocals (1971–1972)
The Ugly's Guitarist (1963-1969)

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Steve Gibbons