Ben Keith

Ben Keith
Aliases
Ben Keith and Friends
Real name
Bennett Keith Schaeufele
Born
March 6, 1937
Died
July 26, 2010
Country
United States
Comments
Pedal steel guitarist
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien