Nan Wynn

Nan Wynn
Aliases
Nan Wynn and Her Orchestra
Real name
Masha Vatz
Born
May 8, 1915
Died
March 21, 1971
Country
United States
Comments
Vocalist and actress.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Nan Wynn