Search

Artist

Rob Aardse

Rob Aardse
Aliases
J. Booper
Real name
Robert A. Aardse
Born
1938
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00059258157 3 works
Affiliation
BUMA
Comments
Lyricist and collector

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Canary