Discover

Artist

Izzy Stradlin

Izzy Stradlin
Aliases
Izzy Stradlin and The Ju Ju Hounds
Real name
Jeffery Dean Isbell
Born
April 8, 1962
Country
United States
IPI
00127521592
Member of
Guns n' Roses
London [1]

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Izzy Stradlin