Fred Mendelsohn

No artist picture
Aliases
Fred Madison
Born
May 16, 1917
Died
April 28, 2000
Country
United States
IPI
00020451926
Comments
R&B songwriter, talent scout, record producer, and record label owner and executive
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien