Gale Storm

Gale Storm
Aliases
Gale Storm With Orchestra
Real name
Josephine Owaissa Cottle
Born
April 5, 1921
Died
June 27, 2009
Country
United States
Comments
Actress and singer, most well-known for starring in the 1950s television series "My Little Margie" and "The Gale Storm Show".
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Gale Storm