Discover

Artist

Ray Gelato

Ray Gelato
Aliases
The Ray Gelato Giants
Ray Gelato's Giants of Jive ‎
Born
October 25, 1961
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Jazz and swing singer, saxophonist, and band leader.
Member of
The Chevalier Brothers
The Dynamite Band

Meta

Added by SlimD