Search

Artist

Hans Georg Moslener

visual
Aliases
George M. Moslem
Joe Relax
Born
September 21, 1938
Country
Germany
IPI
00034857958 3 works
00034858073 22 works
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
Songwriter and producer born in Hamburg.
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Isa

Songs written by Hans Georg Moslener

Original songs

Adapted songs