Discover

Artist

Hal McKusick

Hal McKusick
Aliases
Hal McKusick Octet
Hal McKusick Quartette
Real name
Harold Wilfred McKusick
Born
June 1, 1924
Died
April 10, 2012
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz saxophonist, clarinetist and flautist.

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by tsk