Discover

Artist

Mats Olsson

Mats Olsson
Aliases
Mats Olsson and His Orchestra
Mats Olsson med sin kör och orkester
Mats Olsson med sin orkester
Mats Olsson med sin trio
Mats Olssons orkester
Real name
Matts Fredrik Olsson
Born
November 3, 1929
Died
September 11, 2013
Country
Sweden
Comments
Pianist, composer, band leader, orchestra conductor, arranger, producer and label owner.

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by camembert electrique