Search

Artist

Lara Saint Paul

Lara Saint Paul
Aliases
Tanya
Real name
Silvana Areggasc Savorelli
Born
April 30, 1945
Died
May 8, 2018
Country
Italy
Comments
Singer, entertainer, impresario and record producer. Born in Asmara to an Eritrean mother and an Italian father.

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Lara Saint Paul