Discover

Artist

Franck Amsallem

Franck Amsallem
Aliases
Frank Amsallem
Born
October 25, 1961
Country
France
IPI
00052512313
Comments
Jazz pianist and composer who was born in French Algeria but grew up in Nice. Amsallem also is a singer.

Meta

Added by tsk