Search

Artist

Tommy Watt

Tommy Watt
Aliases
Tommy Watt and His Orchestra
Born
October 31, 1925
Died
May 20, 2006
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Scottish jazz bandleader and pianist.
Family
Ben Watt Son

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Tommy Watt