Search

Artist

Ludovic Beier

Ludovic Beier
Aliases
Ludovic Beier Acoustic Trio & Friends
Ludovic Beier Pop Quartet
Born
1978
Country
France
Comments
Jazz accordion player, typically performs with his trio or quartet.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Ludovic Beier