Search

Artist

Luther Ingram

Luther Ingram
Aliases
Luther Ingram & The G-Men
Real name
Luther Thomas Ingram
Born
November 30, 1944
Died
March 19, 2007
Country
United States
IPI
00014789273 4 works
00040698966 3 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
R&B / soul singer and songwriter

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Clee J