Pete Schofield

No artist picture
Aliases
Pete Schofield and The Canadian College All-Stars
Pete Schofield and The Canadian College Show Band
Pete Schofield and The Canadians
Born
October 2, 1924
Died
April 3, 1995
Country
Canada
Comments
Music teacher, band leader and musician, playing instrumental pop-jazz.
Buy

Added by tsk