Search

Artist

Angelo Kelly

Angelo Kelly
Aliases
Angelo Kelly & Family
Real name
Angelo Gabriele Kelly
Born
December 23, 1983
Country
Ireland
Comments
Singer and songwriter.
Member of
The Kelly Family

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Covers by Angelo Kelly