Discover

Artist

Knut Kiesewetter

Knut Kiesewetter
Aliases
Knut Kiesewetter Train
Real name
Knut Kiesewetter
Born
September 13, 1941
Died
December 27, 2016
Country
Germany
IPI
00016188784
Comments
Trombone player, singer, songwriter, producer and author.
Family
Klas Kiesewetter Son
Hartmut Kiesewetter Brother
Sigrun Kiesewetter Sister

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Knut Kiesewetter