Search

Artist

Roberto Carlos

Roberto Carlos
Aliases
Roberto Carlos & Gabriela
Real name
Roberto Carlos Braga
Born
April 19, 1941
Country
Brazil
IPI
00005216235 32 works
00034004926 2 works
00128654952 108 works
00128655067 9 works
Affiliation
SADAIC, SADEMBRA, SOCINPRO
Comments
Pop singer
Related
Erasmo Carlos Longtime friend & collaborator

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Nap

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Roberto Carlos