Discover

Artist

Stanley Cowell

Stanley Cowell
Aliases
Stanley Cowell Quartet
Stanley Cowell Quintet
Stanley Cowell Trio
Born
May 5, 1941
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist.

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by tsk