Discover

Artist

Shirley [1]

Shirley [1]
Aliases
Shirley mit Chor und Orchester
Shirley Zwerus
Real name
Shirley Zwerus
Born
May 22, 1946
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Singer.

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Covers by Shirley [1]