Search

Artist

David Whitaker

David Whitaker
Aliases
The David Whitaker Orchestra
Real name
David Sinclair Whitaker
Born
January 6, 1931
Died
January 11, 2012
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00032816989
Comments
Composer, arranger and orchestra leader

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by David Whitaker