Search

Artist

Keith Nichols

Keith Nichols
Aliases
Keith Nichols' Collegians
Keith Nichols and His Ragtime Boys
Keith Nichols and His Ragtime Orchestra
Keith Nichols' Hot Six
Paramount Theatre Orchestra
Born
February 13, 1945
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Jazz multi-instrumentalist most commonly heard on piano and trombone and sometime singer.

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Oliver One

Popular Covers by Keith Nichols