Search

Artist

Harry Styles

Harry Styles
Aliases
Mick Greenberg
Real name
Harry Edward Styles
Born
February 1, 1994
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00661184351 31 works
00661184449 18 works
00743162849 2 works
Member of
One Direction (2010-...)
Related
Mitch Rowland Guitarist

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Harry Styles