Okko

Okko
Aliases
Okko Becker
Real name
Okko Bekker
Born
July 30, 1947
Country
Germany
Comments
Sitar player, keyboarder, Schlager performer and producer
Member of
Okko, Lonzo, Berry, Chris & Django
The Les Humphries Singers Percussion
Buy

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Okko