Search

Artist

Buddy Miller

Buddy Miller
Aliases
Buddy Miller & Friends
Real name
Steven P. Miller
Born
September 6, 1952
Country
United States
IPI
00125124612
00125124710
Member of
Band of Joy Guitar, bass, backing vocals (2010-2011)
Family
Julie Miller Wife

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Buddy Miller