Search

Artist

Gian Pieretti

Gian Pieretti
Aliases
Dante Pieretti
Real name
Dante Luca Pieretti
Born
May 12, 1940
Country
Italy
IPI
00024309903 6 works
01040374500 2 works
Comments
Singer, composer and lyricist
Related
Quelli Pieretti's backing band as "I Grifoni"

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Gian Pieretti