Discover

Artist

Mickie Most

Mickie Most
Aliases
Mickie Most and His Playboys
Real name
Michael Peter Hayes
Born
June 20, 1938
Died
May 30, 2003
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Famous English record producer.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Mickie Most