Discover

Artist

Remi Aso

Remi Aso
Aliases
Lemi Aso
麻生京子
Real name
Kyoko Aso
Born
March 5, 1944
Country
Japan
Comments
Singer.
Member of
Flower Travellin' Band Vocals (The Flowers - 1968 - 1970)

Meta

Added by Quentin