Search

Artist

Tony Orlando

Tony Orlando
Aliases
Billy Shields
Real name
Michael Anthony Orlando Cassivitis
Born
April 3, 1944
Country
United States
Comments
Singer, songwriter, producer, record label executive and tv personality
Member of
Wind [US]
Tony Orlando & Dawn

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Tony Orlando