Search

Artist

Ed Kuepper

Ed Kuepper
Aliases
Ed Kuepper & The Serene Machine
Real name
Edmund Kuepper
Born
December 20, 1955
Country
Australia
IPI
00038278463 21 works
00165381170 1 work
Affiliation
008, APRA
Comments
Singer-songwriter, musician and producer
Born in Germany
Member of
The Saints

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ed Kuepper