Michel Montecrossa

Michel Montecrossa
Aliases
Michel Montecrossa and The Chosen Few
Real name
Michael Klostermann
Born
October 28, 1945
Country
Germany
Comments
Vienna, Austria, born writer, musician, singer, painter, film maker, media entrepreneur and self-exclaimed 'future/consciousness investigator'.
Buy

Meta

Added by koan