Search

Artist

Sammi Cheng

Sammi Cheng
Aliases
Sammi 鄭秀文
鄭秀文
Real name
Sau-man Cheng
Born
August 19, 1972
Country
Hong Kong
Comments
Actress and singer.

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by Clee J

Popular Covers by Sammi Cheng