Search

Artist

Nancy Andrews

Nancy Andrews
Aliases
Nancy Andrews & Chorus
Born
December 16, 1920
Died
July 29, 1989
Country
United States
Comments
Stage and film actress and singer

Meta

Added by artsinspired