Ronnie Butler

Ronnie Butler
Aliases
Ronnie and The Ramblers
Born
1937
Died
November 19, 2017
Country
Bahamas
Comments
Caribbean style singer and guitarist, mainly active in the 1980s
Buy

Meta

Added by camembert electrique