Discover

Artist

David West

David West
Aliases
David West and The Dead Strings
Real name
David West
Born
August 13, 1952
Country
United States
Member of
CMH Studio Artists
The Cache Valley Drifters Co-founder

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Bastien

Popular Covers by David West