Discover

Artist

Koos Alberts

Koos Alberts
Aliases
De Alberts Family
Real name
Jacobus Johannes Krommenhoek
Born
February 3, 1947
Died
September 28, 2018
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Charm singer

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Koos Alberts