Search

Artist

Alberto Ribeiro [PT]

Alberto Ribeiro [PT]
Aliases
Alberto Ribeiro e Seu Conjunto
Born
February 29, 1920
Died
2000
Country
Portugal
IPI
00032141534
Comments
Singer and film actor, who starred alongside Amália Rodrigues in the 1947 musical film Capas Negras.

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Originals