Search

Artist

Herman Clebanoff

Herman Clebanoff
Aliases
Clebanoff and His Orchestra
The Clebanoff Strings
Clebanoff Strings
The Clebanoff Strings and Orchestra
Clebanoff Strings and Orchestra
Born
May 2, 1917
Died
January 13, 2004
Country
United States
Comments
Violinist & conductor.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Herman Clebanoff