Search

Artist

Luminița Dobrescu

Luminița Dobrescu
Aliases
Luminiza
Born
June 5, 1946
Country
Romania
Comments
Vocalist

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Luminița Dobrescu