Discover

Artist

Laurie Allen

Laurie Allen
Aliases
The Laurie Allen Revue
Real name
Lawrence Frank Allen
Died
June 13, 2002
Country
Australia
Comments
Singer, guitarist and organist. He was best known for his duets with Bobby Bright.

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Covers by Laurie Allen