Search

Artist

Dave Alexander [1]

Dave Alexander [1]
Aliases
Omar Shariff
Omar Sharriff
Real name
David Alexander Elam
Born
March 10, 1938
Died
January 8, 2012
Country
United States
Comments
Blues singer and pianist.

Meta

Added by Dave Nebraski

Popular Covers by Dave Alexander [1]