Pee Wee King

Pee Wee King
Aliases
Pee Wee King and His Band
Pee Wee King and His Golden West Cowboys
Pee Wee King & His Golden West Cowboys
Pee Wee King and His Western Swing Band
Real name
Julius Frank Anthony Kuczynski
Born
February 18, 1914
Died
August 16, 1999
Country
United States
IPI
00016238502
Comments
Country music singer-songwriter.
Member of
Golden West Quartet   
Buy

Added by koan
Managed by tsk

Popular Covers by Pee Wee King